Haz clic aquí para volver a la página de inicio
Espero que disfruten

Clasificacion actual

PosEquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
FC.Barcelona871023422
R.Madrid861121619
Sevilla851214516
Valencia843115915
Deportivo8503111015
Mallorca842215914
Esporting832210911
Español83227811
Osasuna83139810
10ºAthletic831381110
11ºAlmeria8232779
12ºGetafe830410129
13ºZaragoza822310118
14ºRacing81339156
15ºAtlético81339176
16ºTenerife82054126
17ºValladolid81249165
18ºXerez81243135
19ºMálaga81157104
20ºVillareal80345103