Haz clic aquí para volver a la página de inicio
Espero que disfruten

Clasificacion actual

PosEquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Hércules64113313
R. Sociedad633010512
Cartagena63306212
Betis632113611
Rayo632111611
Levante62409710
Numancia63129710
Córdoba63125710
Salamanca6231769
10ºRecreativo6303679
11ºLas Palmas6222448
12ºCádiz6222338
13ºReal Unión6213667
14ºGimnástic6213457
15ºAlbacete62139127
16ºHuesca6132676
17ºVillarreal B6132796
18ºMurcia6051675
19ºCelta6123575
20ºGirona6042694
21ºElche61147134
22ºCastellón60156151